timezones.de

07:25:55am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Mae Tha
Thailand - Lamphun

Current local time:

02:25pm:55
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lamphun
Population:10.048
Latitude:18.4645600
Longitude:99.1402600
Elevation:406m
Alternate names:Amphoe Mae Tha, Amphu Metar, Ban Mae Tha, Ban Mea Tha, Ban Sala Mae Tha, Bān Mea Tha, King Amphoe Mae Tha, King Mae Tha, Mae Tha, Medha, Mēdha, Sala Mae Tha, Sala Meh Tha, แม่ทาm
Advert