timezones.de

12:43:51pm
Flag Thailand

Pa Sang
Thailand - Lamphun

Current local time:

07:43pm:51
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lamphun
Population:15.607
Latitude:18.5261700
Longitude:98.9393600
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Amphoe Pa Sang, Ban Pa Sang, Pa Sang, pasang, ป่าซางm