timezones.de

03:48:33pm
Flag Thailand

Dan Sai
Thailand - Loei

Current local time:

10:48pm:33
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Loei
Population:0
Latitude:17.2801100
Longitude:101.1468600
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dan Sai, Amphoe Dan Zai, Daen Sai, Dan Sai, Dan Zai, Muang Daen Sai, Muang Dansai, dansay, ด่านซ้ายm