timezones.de

09:04:25am
Flag Thailand

Erawan
Thailand - Loei

Current local time:

04:04pm:25
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Loei
Population:0
Latitude:17.3018100
Longitude:101.9538200
Elevation:358m
Alternate names:Amphoe Erawan, Ban Erawan, Erawan, King Amphoe Erawan, xerawan, เอราวัณm