timezones.de

07:32:45am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Loei
Thailand - Loei

Current local time:

02:32pm:45
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Loei
Population:35.273
Latitude:17.4905200
Longitude:101.7274900
Elevation:244m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Loei, Changwat Loei, Changwat Muang Lai, Changwat Muang Loei, LOE, Leui, Loeh, Loei, Loey, Muang Lai, Muang Leoi, Muang Loei, Muang Loeui, Muang Loi, Mueang Loei, ley, Лоэ, เลยm
Advert