timezones.de

08:20:33pm
Flag Thailand

Phu Kradueng
Thailand - Loei

Current local time:

03:20am:33
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Loei
Population:16.079
Latitude:16.8842500
Longitude:101.8846700
Elevation:268m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phu Kradueng, Ban Wong Wian, King Amphoe Phu Kradueng, Phu Kradueng, Phu Kradung, phukradung, ภูกระดึงm