timezones.de

06:07:54am
Flag Thailand

Ban Mi
Thailand - Lop Buri

Current local time:

01:07pm:54
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lop Buri
Population:0
Latitude:15.0442800
Longitude:100.5368100
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Mi, Amphoe Ban Sao, Amphoe Huay Kaew, Amphoe Sanam Chaeng, Ban Mi, banhmi, บ้านหมี่m