timezones.de

03:30:00am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chai Badan
Thailand - Lop Buri

Current local time:

10:30am:00
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lop Buri
Population:0
Latitude:15.2061400
Longitude:101.1368300
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chai Badan, Amphu Chai Badal, Ban Chai Badan, Bān Chāi Bādān, Chai Badan, Jai Badal, Jai Bādāl, chaybadal, ชัยบาดาลm
Advert