timezones.de

06:51:24pm
Flag Thailand

Lop Buri
Thailand - Lop Buri

Current local time:

01:51am:23
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Lop Buri
Population:57.761
Latitude:14.7980800
Longitude:100.6539700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Lop Buri, Ban Tha Hin, Changwat Lop Buri, Changwat Thahanbok Lop Buri, KKM, Lava Pura, Lavo, Lobh Buri, Lop Buri, Lopburi, Muang Lobh Buri, Muang Lopburi, Muang Xop Buri, Mueang Lop Buri, Tha Hin, lphburi, robburi, Лопбури, ลพบุรี, ロッブリーm