timezones.de

07:52:32pm
Flag Thailand

Pa Pae
Thailand - Mae Hong Son

Current local time:

02:52am:32
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Mae Hong Son
Population:6.291
Latitude:18.2569000
Longitude:98.0490300
Elevation:858m
Alternate names:Pa-Pae, Па-Паеm