timezones.de

07:31:31pm
Flag Thailand

Kae Dam
Thailand - Maha Sarakham

Current local time:

02:31am:31
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Maha Sarakham
Population:0
Latitude:16.0239700
Longitude:103.3844400
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kae Dam, Kae Dam, King Amphoe Kae Dam, แกดำm