timezones.de

09:44:11am
Flag Thailand

Kantharawichai
Thailand - Maha Sarakham

Current local time:

04:44pm:11
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Maha Sarakham
Population:0
Latitude:16.3271900
Longitude:103.2986400
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kantharawichai, Kantharawichai, kanthrwichay, กันทรวิชัยm