timezones.de

05:38:59am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kosum Phisai
Thailand - Maha Sarakham

Current local time:

12:38pm:59
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Maha Sarakham
Population:10.672
Latitude:16.2485800
Longitude:103.0673900
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kosum Phisai, Ban Hua Khwang, Kosum Phisai, Kosumbhisai, Mahasarakam, Muang Kossoum, Muang Kossum, Muang Kosum, kosumphisay, โกสุมพิสัยm
Advert