timezones.de

02:08:53pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Dong Luang
Thailand - Mukdahan

Current local time:

09:08pm:53
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Mukdahan
Population:0
Latitude:16.8158900
Longitude:104.5380000
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dong Luang, Ban Dong Luang, Dong Luang, King Amphoe Dong Luang, dnghlwng, ดงหลวงm
Advert