timezones.de

05:47:38am
Flag Thailand

Khamcha-i
Thailand - Mukdahan

Current local time:

12:47pm:38
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Mukdahan
Population:0
Latitude:16.5776400
Longitude:104.4195600
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kham Cha-i, Ban Nam Thiang, Khamcha-i, King Amphoe Khamcha-i, khachaxi, คำชะอีm