timezones.de

08:25:43am
Flag Thailand

Ban Na
Thailand - Nakhon Nayok

Current local time:

03:25pm:43
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Nayok
Population:0
Latitude:14.2623800
Longitude:101.0711100
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Na, Amphoe Tha Chang, Ban Na, Ban Phikun Ok, Bang Na, Phikum Auk, banna, บ้านนาm