timezones.de

05:11:11am
Flag Thailand

Don Tum
Thailand - Nakhon Pathom

Current local time:

12:11pm:11
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Pathom
Population:0
Latitude:13.9609000
Longitude:100.0788800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Don Tum, Ban Don Tum, Don Tum, King Amphoe Don Tum, dxntum, ดอนตูมm