timezones.de

08:14:28pm
Flag Thailand

Kamphaeng Saen
Thailand - Nakhon Pathom

Current local time:

03:14am:28
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Pathom
Population:0
Latitude:13.9996600
Longitude:99.9898100
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kamphaeng Saen, KDT, Kamphaeng Saen, Kamphaeng Soen, กำแพงแสนm