timezones.de

09:58:46pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Nakhon Pathom
Thailand - Nakhon Pathom

Current local time:

04:58am:46
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Pathom
Population:117.927
Latitude:13.8196000
Longitude:100.0442700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Nakhon Pathom, Changwat Nakhon Chai Si, Changwat Nakhon Pathom, Monthon Nakhon Chai Si, Mueang Nakhon Pathom, Nagara Pathom, Nagorn Pathom, Nakawn Patom, Nakhaun Pathom, Nakhon Chai Si, Nakhon Pathom, Nakon Patom, nakonpatomu, nkhrpthm, นครปฐม, ナコーンパトムm
Advert