timezones.de

08:49:39am
Flag Thailand

Ban Phaeng
Thailand - Nakhon Phanom

Current local time:

03:49pm:39
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Phanom
Population:0
Latitude:17.9650700
Longitude:104.2153400
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Phaeng, Ban Paeng, Ban Phaeng, Ban Pheng, King Amphoe Ban Phaeng, Paeng, บ้านแพงm