timezones.de

01:16:42pm
Flag Thailand

Na Wa
Thailand - Nakhon Phanom

Current local time:

08:16pm:42
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Phanom
Population:12.989
Latitude:17.4897000
Longitude:104.1005600
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Amphoe Na Wa, Ban Na Wa, King Amphoe Na Wa, Na Wa, nahwa, นาหว้าm