timezones.de

05:13:26am
Flag Thailand

That Phanom
Thailand - Nakhon Phanom

Current local time:

12:13pm:26
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Phanom
Population:14.424
Latitude:16.9363600
Longitude:104.7103900
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Amphoe Renu Nakhon, Amphoe That Phanom, Ban That Phanom, Ban Thatphnom, Ban Thatuphanom, Renu Nakhon, That Phanom, thatuphnm, ธาตุพนมm