timezones.de

03:28:12pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Lueam
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

10:28pm:11
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:15.6091600
Longitude:102.1292800
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Lueam, Ban Luam, Ban Lueam, King Amphoe Ban Lueam, Luam, banheluxm, บ้านเหลื่อมm