timezones.de

07:46:37pm
Flag Thailand

Bua Lai
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

02:46am:36
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:15.6654800
Longitude:102.4988100
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bua Lai, Bua Lai, King Amphoe Bua Lai, baw lay, บัวลายm