timezones.de

07:36:21pm
Flag Thailand

Bua Yai
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

02:36am:21
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:16.832
Latitude:15.5855200
Longitude:102.4258700
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bua Yai, Bua Yai, Dan Nok, บัวใหญ่m