timezones.de

04:36:07am
Flag Thailand

Chaloem Phra Kiat
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

11:36am:07
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:15.0050800
Longitude:102.2703300
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chakkarat, Amphoe Chaloem Phra Kiat, Ban Non Mai Daeng, Ban Tha Chang, Chakkarat, Chakkrarat, Chaloem Phra Kiat, Tha Chang, chelimphrakeiyrti, thachang, ท่าช้าง, เฉลิมพระเกียรติm