timezones.de

09:38:18pm
Flag Thailand

Chum Phuang
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

04:38am:18
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:15.3486100
Longitude:102.7416100
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chum Phuang, Ban Kham, Chum Phuang, Chumpuang, King Amphoe Chum Phuang, chumphwng, ชุมพวงm