timezones.de

08:43:31am
Flag Thailand

Dan Khun Thot
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

03:43pm:31
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:15.580
Latitude:15.2085000
Longitude:101.7713800
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Han, Amphoe Dan Khun Thot, Amphoe Phan Chana, Dan Khun Thot, dankhunthd, ด่านขุนทดm