timezones.de

07:52:25am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Huai Thalaeng
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

02:52pm:25
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:14.9970100
Longitude:102.6474600
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Thalaeng, Ban Huai Thalaeng, Huai Thalaeng, King Amphoe Huai Thalaeng, Tambon Huai Thalaeng, ห้วยแถลงm
Advert