timezones.de

02:59:41pm
Flag Thailand

Kaeng Sanam Nang
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

09:59pm:41
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:15.7495400
Longitude:102.2548400
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kaeng Sanam Nang, Ban Kaeng Sanam, Ban Kaeng Sanam Nang, Kaeng Sanam Nang, King Amphoe Kaeng Sanam Nang, แก้งสนามนางm