timezones.de

05:35:13am
Flag Thailand

Kham Thale So
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

12:35pm:12
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:0
Latitude:14.9608300
Longitude:101.9478900
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kham Thale So, Ban Kham Tale So, Ban Kham Thale So, Kham Thale So, King Amphoe Kham Thale So, khamthalesx, ขามทะเลสอm