timezones.de

11:48:44pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Nakhon Ratchasima
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

06:48am:44
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:208.781
Latitude:14.9706600
Longitude:102.1019600
Elevation:187m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Nakhon Ratchasima, Changwat Nakhon Rarchasima, Changwat Nakhon Rat Sima, Corat, Khorat, Korat, Koyat, Lungsod ng Nakhon Ratchasima, Muang Nakawn Rachasima, NAK, Nagara Rajasima, Nagor Rajashima, Nagor Rajasima, Nakhaun Rachasima, Nakhon Ratcasima, Nakhon Ratchasim, Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchsima, Nakhon Ratczasima, Nakhon Ratčasima, Nakhonratsima, Nakkhonratchasima, Nakonrajsima, Nakonratchasima, Nakorn Rajsima, a le, nakhwn ratshasyma, nakonlaschasima, nakonrachashima, nkhrrachsima, thesbal nkhr nkhrrachsima, Накхонратчасима, ناخون راتشاسيما, نکھون راٹچاسیما, นครราชสีมา, เทศบาลนครนครราชสีมา, ན་ཁཱོན་ར་ཊི་ཅ་སི་མ།, នគររាជសីមា, ナコーンラーチャシーマー, 呵叻, 나콘랏차시마m
Advert