timezones.de

06:28:55am
Flag Thailand

Non Sung
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

01:28pm:55
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:18.399
Latitude:15.1801400
Longitude:102.2569500
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Amphoe Non Sung, Amphoe Non Wat, Ban Non Sung, Non Sung, nonsung, โนนสูงm