timezones.de

06:50:24am
Flag Thailand

Non Thai
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

01:50pm:24
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:11.959
Latitude:15.1958000
Longitude:102.0714500
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Amphoe Non Lao, Amphoe Non Thai, Amphoe San Thia, Khwaeng San Thia, Non Thai, nonthiy, โนนไทยm