timezones.de

11:16:50am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phimai
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

06:16pm:50
Tuesday15.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:13.084
Latitude:15.2232400
Longitude:102.4947300
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Phimai, Amphoe Phimai, Ban Nai Muang, Ban Nai Wiang, Moeang Bhimai, Moeang Bhimaj, Muang Phimai, Muang Pi Mai, Muang Pi Me, Nai Muang, Phimai, Pi Mai, Vimai, Vimayapura, phimay, พิมายm
Advert