timezones.de

11:51:42am
Flag Thailand

Soeng Sang
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

06:51pm:42
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:14.138
Latitude:14.4264200
Longitude:102.4605800
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Ban Soeng Sang, Soeng Sang, seingsang, เสิงสางm