timezones.de

08:31:23pm
Flag Thailand

Sung Noen
Thailand - Nakhon Ratchasima

Current local time:

03:31am:22
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Ratchasima
Population:14.365
Latitude:14.8992000
Longitude:101.8207500
Elevation:216m
Alternate names:Amphoe Sung Noen, Ban Sung Noen, Sung Noen, sungnein, สูงเนินm