timezones.de

05:01:00pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Banphot Phisai
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

12:01am:00
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:0
Latitude:15.9355800
Longitude:99.9812900
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Ambheu Barnbhot, Amphoe Banphot Phisai, Amphoe Banpot Pi Sai, Amphoe Barnbhot Bhi Sai, Ban Banpot Pisai, Ban Hu Gwang, Ban Hu Kwang, Banphot Phisai, Banpot, Barnbhotbhisai, Hu Khwang, ban hukwang, brrphtphisay, บรรพตพิสัย, บ้านหูกวางm
Advert