timezones.de

08:02:26am
Flag Thailand

Chum Ta Bong
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

03:02pm:26
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:0
Latitude:15.6319400
Longitude:99.5523100
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chum Ta Bong, Chum Ta Bong, King Amphoe Chum Ta Bong, chum ta bng, ชุมตาบงm