timezones.de

09:11:38am
Flag Thailand

Chumsaeng
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

04:11pm:38
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:0
Latitude:15.8915200
Longitude:100.3079500
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Chumsaeng, ชุมแสงm