timezones.de

09:14:43am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kao Liao
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

04:14pm:43
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:4.988
Latitude:15.8505300
Longitude:100.0791400
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kao Liao, Kao Liao, Kao Lieo, King Amphoe Kao Liao, kealeiyw, เก้าเลี้ยวm
Advert