timezones.de

07:56:16pm
Flag Thailand

Lat Yao
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

02:56am:16
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:17.506
Latitude:15.7510000
Longitude:99.7892500
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Amphoe Lat Yao, Ban Lad Yao, Ban Lat Yao, Ban Lat Yau, Bān Lād Yao, Bān Lāt Yāu, Lat Yao, ladyaw, ลาดยาวm