timezones.de

02:43:51pm
Flag Thailand

Nakhon Sawan
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

09:43pm:51
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:91.802
Latitude:15.7047200
Longitude:100.1371700
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Nakhon Sawan, Changwat Muang Nakhon Sawan, Changwat Nakhon Sawan, Muang Nagorn Sawarn, Muang Nakawn Sawan, Muang Nakhon Savan, Muang Nakhon Sawan, Mueang Nakhon Sawan, Nagara Sawan, Nagor Svarga, Nagorn Sawarn, Nakaun Sawan, Nakawan Sawn, Nakawn Sawan, Nakhaun Sawan, Nakhon Sawan, Nakkhonsavan, Naklon Sawan, Nakon Sawan, Nakorn Sawan, bei lan po, nakonsawan, nkhrswrrkh, thesbal nkhr nkhrswrrkh, Накхонсаван, نکھون سوان, นครสวรรค์, เทศบาลนครนครสวรรค์, ན་ཁཱོན་ས་ཝན།, ナコーンサワン, 北欖坡, 나콘사완m