timezones.de

08:24:47am
Flag Thailand

Phai Sali
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

03:24pm:47
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:13.088
Latitude:15.6000300
Longitude:100.6493700
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phaisali, Ban Khok Dua, King Amphoe Phaisali, Phai Sali, phisali, ไพศาลีm