timezones.de

10:05:58pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phayuha Khiri
Thailand - Nakhon Sawan

Current local time:

05:05am:58
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Sawan
Population:12.271
Latitude:15.4552500
Longitude:100.1353300
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bhayuha Giri, Amphoe Peiyua Kiri, Amphoe Phayuhakhiri, Ban Phayu Dean, Ban Phayuhadaen, Bhayuha Giri, Payuha, Phayu Daen, Phayu Kiri, Phayua Khiri, Phayuha Khiri, phyuhakhiri, พยุหะคีรีm
Advert