timezones.de

03:24:40pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bang Khan
Thailand - Nakhon Si Thammarat

Current local time:

10:24pm:40
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Si Thammarat
Population:0
Latitude:8.0268900
Longitude:99.4737200
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Khan, Bang Khan, King Amphoe Bang Khan, bang khan, บางขันm
Advert