timezones.de

03:10:58am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chang Klang
Thailand - Nakhon Si Thammarat

Current local time:

10:10am:58
Tuesday19.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Si Thammarat
Population:0
Latitude:8.3709400
Longitude:99.5624900
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chang Klang, Chang Klang, King Amphoe Chang Klang, chang klang, ช้างกลางm
Advert