timezones.de

09:28:04pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Hua Sai
Thailand - Nakhon Si Thammarat

Current local time:

04:28am:04
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Si Thammarat
Population:0
Latitude:8.0440800
Longitude:100.3058600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hua Sai, Amphoe Khao Phang Krai, Ban Hua Sai, Ban Hua Zai, Hua Sai, Hua Zai, King Amphoe Hua Sai, hawthir, หัวไทรm
Advert