timezones.de

12:51:38am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Pak Phanang
Thailand - Nakhon Si Thammarat

Current local time:

07:51am:38
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Si Thammarat
Population:25.014
Latitude:8.3510900
Longitude:100.2019500
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bia Sad, Amphoe Pak Phanang, Ban Pak Phanang, Ban Pakpenang, Pak Phanang, Pakpenang, Pākpenang, pakphnang, ปากพนังm
Advert