timezones.de

06:20:20am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Tham Phannara
Thailand - Nakhon Si Thammarat

Current local time:

01:20pm:20
Tuesday26.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Nakhon Si Thammarat
Population:7.119
Latitude:8.4204500
Longitude:99.3951700
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Amphoe Tham Phannara, Ban Tham Phan Nara, King Amphoe Tham Phannara, Tham Phannara, tha phrrn ra, ถ้ำพรรณราm
Advert